Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. kolo stupně - 39. týden roku 2020 | |||||
561 | Čt 24.9.2020 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BMezno A | 7 : 1131 : 40 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
562 | Pá 25.9.2020 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AJi. Bechyně B | 12 : 641 : 23 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
563 | St 23.9.2020 18:00 |
Dražice AOrlov A | |||
564 | Čt 24.9.2020 19:00 |
Choustník A | |||
565 | Út 22.9.2020 18:30 |
Soběslav CZhořKlokot A | 13 : 542 : 20 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
566 | Čt 24.9.2020 19:15 |
VS Tábor CN. Dvory B | 13 : 546 : 25 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
567 | St 23.9.2020 18:30 |
VS Tábor DSo. Tábor A | 5 : 1324 : 44 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. kolo stupně - 38. týden roku 2020 | |||||
554 | Út 15.9.2020 18:30 |
Mezno AVS Tábor D | 9 : 934 : 36 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
555 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:30 |
So. Tábor AVS Tábor C | 10 : 836 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
556 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:30 |
N. Dvory BSoběslav C | 8 : 1030 : 36 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
557 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:00 |
ZhořKlokot AChoustník A | 5 : 1330 : 44 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
558 | Čt 17.9.2020 0:00 |
Dražice A | |||
559 | Pá 18.9.2020 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AOrlov A | 15 : 345 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
560 | Pá 18.9.2020 20:00 |
Ji. Bechyně BMAS Sez. Ústí B | 11 : 741 : 29 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
1. kolo stupně - 37. týden roku 2020 | |||||
547 | Pá 11.9.2020 20:00 |
Ji. Bechyně BMezno A | 6 : 1222 : 39 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
548 | Čt 10.9.2020 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BOrlov A | 9 : 930 : 34 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
549 | Pá 11.9.2020 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně A | |||
550 | St 9.9.2020 18:00 |
Dražice AZhořKlokot A | 16 : 250 : 20 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
551 | Čt 10.9.2020 19:00 |
Choustník AN. Dvory B | 9 : 937 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
552 | Út 8.9.2020 18:30 |
Soběslav CSo. Tábor A | 4 : 1422 : 46 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
553 | Čt 10.9.2020 19:15 |
VS Tábor CVS Tábor D | 9 : 941 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. kolo stupně - 38. týden roku 2020 | |||||
554 | Út 15.9.2020 18:30 |
Mezno AVS Tábor D | 9 : 934 : 36 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
555 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:30 |
So. Tábor AVS Tábor C | 10 : 836 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
556 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:30 |
N. Dvory BSoběslav C | 8 : 1030 : 36 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
557 | Čt 17.9.2020 18:00 |
ZhořKlokot AChoustník A | 5 : 1330 : 44 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
558 | Čt 17.9.2020 0:00 |
Dražice A | |||
559 | Pá 18.9.2020 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AOrlov A | 15 : 345 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
560 | Pá 18.9.2020 20:00 |
Ji. Bechyně BMAS Sez. Ústí B | 11 : 741 : 29 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
1. kolo stupně - 37. týden roku 2020 | |||||
547 | Pá 11.9.2020 20:00 |
Ji. Bechyně BMezno A | 6 : 1222 : 39 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
548 | Čt 10.9.2020 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BOrlov A | 9 : 930 : 34 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
549 | Pá 11.9.2020 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně A | |||
550 | St 9.9.2020 18:00 |
Dražice AZhořKlokot A | 16 : 250 : 20 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
551 | Čt 10.9.2020 19:00 |
Choustník AN. Dvory B | 9 : 937 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
552 | Út 8.9.2020 18:30 |
Soběslav CSo. Tábor A | 4 : 1422 : 46 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
553 | Čt 10.9.2020 19:15 |
VS Tábor CVS Tábor D | 9 : 941 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. kolo stupně - 49. týden roku 2019 | |||||
61 | St 4.12.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CSoběslav C | 10 : 836 : 29 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
62 | Pá 6.12.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora AOrlov A | 16 : 250 : 19 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
63 | Pá 6.12.2019 19:00 |
Ml. Vožice BDražice A | 11 : 743 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
64 | Pá 6.12.2019 18:30 |
Mezno ASudo. u Bechyně A | 10 : 836 : 31 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
65 | Čt 5.12.2019 18:30 |
So. Tábor AN. Dvory A | 9 : 939 : 37 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
66 | Čt 5.12.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DMAS Sez. Ústí B | 13 : 541 : 23 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. kolo stupně - 48. týden roku 2019 | |||||
55 | Út 26.11.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CVS Tábor D | 8 : 1033 : 33 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
56 | Čt 28.11.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BSo. Tábor A | 9 : 935 : 33 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
57 | Út 26.11.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory AMezno A | 14 : 449 : 17 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
58 | Pá 29.11.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AMl. Vožice B | 15 : 350 : 13 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
59 | St 27.11.2019 18:00 |
Dražice ASudo. u Tábora A | 3 : 1524 : 48 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
60 | Čt 28.11.2019 18:30 |
Orlov AVS Tábor C | 6 : 1229 : 41 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
9. kolo stupně - 47. týden roku 2019 | |||||
49 | Čt 21.11.2019 18:30 |
Orlov ASoběslav C | 4 : 1422 : 48 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
50 | St 20.11.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CDražice A | 9 : 932 : 37 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
51 | Pá 22.11.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora ASudo. u Bechyně A | 14 : 449 : 23 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
52 | Pá 22.11.2019 19:00 |
Ml. Vožice BN. Dvory A | 6 : 1226 : 42 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
53 | Pá 22.11.2019 18:30 |
Mezno AMAS Sez. Ústí B | 12 : 639 : 27 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
54 | Čt 21.11.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DSo. Tábor A | 7 : 1125 : 38 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. kolo stupně - 46. týden roku 2019 | |||||
43 | Út 12.11.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CSo. Tábor A | 7 : 1129 : 39 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
44 | Čt 14.11.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DMezno A | 9 : 935 : 29 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
45 | Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BMl. Vožice B | 13 : 543 : 26 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
46 | Út 12.11.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory ASudo. u Tábora A | 9 : 934 : 37 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
47 | Pá 15.11.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AVS Tábor C | 13 : 543 : 23 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
48 | St 13.11.2019 18:00 |
Dražice AOrlov A | 12 : 643 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
7. kolo stupně - 45. týden roku 2019 | |||||
37 | St 6.11.2019 18:00 |
Dražice ASoběslav C | 5 : 1326 : 44 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
38 | Čt 7.11.2019 18:30 |
Orlov ASudo. u Bechyně A | 6 : 1225 : 41 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
39 | St 6.11.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CN. Dvory A | 9 : 933 : 34 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
40 | Pá 8.11.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora AMAS Sez. Ústí B | 12 : 643 : 28 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
41 | Pá 8.11.2019 19:00 |
Ml. Vožice BVS Tábor D | 7 : 1129 : 37 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
42 | Pá 8.11.2019 18:30 |
Mezno ASo. Tábor A | 6 : 1224 : 39 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. kolo stupně - 44. týden roku 2019 | |||||
31 | Út 29.10.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CMezno A | 16 : 252 : 18 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
32 | Čt 31.10.2019 18:30 |
So. Tábor AMl. Vožice B | 17 : 153 : 10 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
33 | Čt 31.10.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DSudo. u Tábora A | 7 : 1127 : 42 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
34 | Čt 31.10.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BVS Tábor C | 7 : 1133 : 40 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
35 | Út 29.10.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory AOrlov A | 17 : 151 : 12 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
36 | Pá 1.11.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně ADražice A | 14 : 446 : 21 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
5. kolo stupně - 43. týden roku 2019 | |||||
25 | Pá 25.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně ASoběslav C | 11 : 742 : 31 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
26 | St 23.10.2019 18:00 |
Dražice AN. Dvory A | 4 : 1424 : 46 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
27 | Čt 24.10.2019 18:30 |
Orlov AMAS Sez. Ústí B | 11 : 740 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
28 | St 23.10.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CVS Tábor D | 9 : 940 : 32 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
29 | Pá 25.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora ASo. Tábor A | 9 : 937 : 34 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
|
30 | Pá 25.10.2019 19:00 |
Ml. Vožice BMezno A | 5 : 1326 : 44 | Oficiální Zdenovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. kolo stupně - 42. týden roku 2019 | |||||
19 | Út 15.10.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CMl. Vožice B | 12 : 639 : 28 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
20 | Pá 18.10.2019 18:30 |
Mezno ASudo. u Tábora A | |||
21 | Čt 17.10.2019 18:30 |
So. Tábor AVS Tábor C | |||
22 | Čt 17.10.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DOrlov A | 11 : 736 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
23 | Čt 17.10.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BDražice A | 7 : 1130 : 41 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
24 | Út 15.10.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory ASudo. u Bechyně A | 12 : 640 : 26 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
3. kolo stupně - 41. týden roku 2019 | |||||
13 | Út 8.10.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory ASoběslav C | 13 : 540 : 25 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
14 | Pá 11.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AMAS Sez. Ústí B | |||
15 | St 9.10.2019 18:00 |
Dražice AVS Tábor D | 8 : 1031 : 39 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
16 | Čt 10.10.2019 18:30 |
Orlov ASo. Tábor A | 5 : 1329 : 42 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
17 | St 9.10.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CMezno A | 13 : 547 : 28 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
18 | Pá 11.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora AMl. Vožice B | 15 : 348 : 19 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. kolo stupně - 40. týden roku 2019 | |||||
7 | Út 1.10.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CSudo. u Tábora A | 7 : 1129 : 41 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
8 | Pá 4.10.2019 19:00 |
Ml. Vožice BVS Tábor C | 4 : 1428 : 45 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
9 | Pá 4.10.2019 18:30 |
Mezno AOrlov A | 14 : 444 : 26 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
10 | Čt 3.10.2019 18:30 |
So. Tábor ADražice A | 17 : 153 : 12 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
11 | Čt 3.10.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DSudo. u Bechyně A | 11 : 735 : 29 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
12 | Čt 3.10.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BN. Dvory A | 7 : 1131 : 40 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
1. kolo stupně - 39. týden roku 2019 | |||||
1 | Čt 26.9.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BSoběslav C | 5 : 1326 : 42 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
2 | Pá 27.9.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DN. Dvory A | 2 : 1619 : 52 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
3 | Pá 27.9.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně ASo. Tábor A | 8 : 1033 : 38 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
4 | St 25.9.2019 18:00 |
Dražice AMezno A | 11 : 737 : 34 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
5 | Čt 26.9.2019 18:30 |
Orlov AMl. Vožice B | 10 : 836 : 34 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
6 | St 25.9.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CSudo. u Tábora A | 8 : 1028 : 41 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
Číslo | Datum | Mužstvo | Výsledek | Status | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. kolo stupně - 42. týden roku 2019 | |||||
19 | Út 15.10.2019 18:30 |
Soběslav CMl. Vožice B | 12 : 639 : 28 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
20 | Pá 18.10.2019 18:30 |
Mezno ASudo. u Tábora A | |||
21 | Čt 17.10.2019 18:30 |
So. Tábor AVS Tábor C | |||
22 | Čt 17.10.2019 19:00 |
VS Tábor DOrlov A | 11 : 736 : 27 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
23 | Čt 17.10.2019 18:00 |
MAS Sez. Ústí BDražice A | 7 : 1130 : 41 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
24 | Út 15.10.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory ASudo. u Bechyně A | 12 : 640 : 26 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
3. kolo stupně - 41. týden roku 2019 | |||||
13 | Út 8.10.2019 18:30 |
N. Dvory ASoběslav C | 13 : 540 : 25 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
14 | Pá 11.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Bechyně AMAS Sez. Ústí B | |||
15 | St 9.10.2019 18:00 |
Dražice AVS Tábor D | 8 : 1031 : 39 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
16 | Čt 10.10.2019 18:30 |
Orlov ASo. Tábor A | 5 : 1329 : 42 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
17 | St 9.10.2019 18:30 |
VS Tábor CMezno A | 13 : 547 : 28 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |
|
18 | Pá 11.10.2019 18:00 |
Sudo. u Tábora AMl. Vožice B | 15 : 348 : 19 | Web předběžný Zděnovec L. |